Shows —

September 2015 —

  • Tue 1

    NATALIE PRASS, The Brudenell Social Club, Leeds (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Roundhouse, London (UK)
    The Revenge, , - (USA)
  • Wed 2

    NATALIE PRASS, Electric Circus, Edinburgh (UK)
    ANNA B SAVAGE, perfect sounds forever @ Ostre, Bergen (Norway)
    Paleman, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)+ More
    Sonny & The Sunsets, DB's, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Adesse Versions, Moog, Barcelona (Spain)- Less
  • Thu 3

    Simian Mobile Disco, Cabaret Voltaire, Edinburgh (UK)
    Moxie, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Jabru, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)+ More
    Mc Fox, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    NATALIE PRASS, The Haunt, Brighton (UK)
    N-TYPE, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Fracture, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Onra, Electrosanne, Lausanne (Switzerland)
    APPL, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Chimpo, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Tzusing, Long Street Bar, Zurich (Switzerland)
    Biome, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Chunky, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Skittles, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Commodo, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Merleyn, Nijmegen (Netherlands)
    Mor Elian, , Berlin (Germany)
    Jonathan Toubin, The Kazimier, Liverpool (UK)
    LEVELZ, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Torn Hawk, Loophole, Berlin (Germany)
    Jam City, Brighton Dome, Studio Theatre, Brighton (UK)- Less
  • Fri 4

    Leon Vynehall, Openlucht theater Amersfoort, Amersfoort (Netherlands)
    Jon Phonics, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Francis Inferno Orchestra, Glazart, Paris (France)+ More
    Kry Wolf, Gorilla, Manchester (UK)
    Nomine, Kablys, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    Tzusing, 101 Club, Clermont (France)
    Jonathan Toubin, Moseley Folk Festival, Birmingham (UK)
    MCSP, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Route 8, Glazart, Paris (France)
    Joakim, Tivoli De Helling, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Dauwd, Sneaky Petes, Edinburgh (UK)
    Detroit Swindle, Hinterhof, Basel (Switzerland)
    Fatima, Neue Heimat, Berlin (Germany)
    NATALIE PRASS, End Of The Road Festival, Salisbury (UK)
    Soom T, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Chaos In The CBD, Dalston Roof Park, London (UK)
    Fabio Monesi, The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Black Eagle, Toronto (Canada)
    Marquis Hawkes, Into The Woods, Amersfoort (Netherlands)
    Ptaki, Phonox, London (UK)
    Kiwi, The Nest, London (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    YOUANDEWAN, Atak, Enschede (Netherlands)
    Dave Harvey, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    Chunky, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Misty Fields, Heusden (Netherlands)
    Débruit, Prince of Wales, London (UK)
    Tenderlonious, Prince of Wales, London (UK)
    Auntie Flo, Gretchen, Berlin (Germany)
    Om Unit, Start the Bus, Bristol (UK)
    The Juan Maclean, Gibus, Paris (France)
    LEVELZ, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Thris Tian, The Observatory, Ho Chi Minh (Vietnam)
    Kiwi, Le Showcase, Paris (France)
    Canblaster, Rust, Copenhagen (Denmark)
    Local Artist, Venue TBC, Sheffield (UK)
    DJ Food, Drygate Brewerey, Glasgow (UK)- Less
  • Sat 5

    Fort Romeau, Le Sucre, Lyon (France)
    Dauwd, Riekerhaven, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Dj Milktray, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)+ More
    Pollyester, Razzmatazz, Barcelona (Spain)
    Mark E, Festival Number 6, Portmeirion (UK)
    Josey Rebelle, Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    The Golden Boy, Brixton Jamm, London (UK)
    Few Nolder (Live), Riekerhaven, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    DVLX, Usk Castle, Monmouthshire (UK)
    Mighty Mouse, PERRANPORTH AIRFIELD, St Agnes (UK)
    Bambooman, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Horse Meat Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    Gerd Janson, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    Lapalux, L'Amalgame, Yverdon Les Bains (Switzerland)
    Leon Vynehall, Peterborough Arena East of England Showground, Peterborough (UK)
    Sivey, Ace Hotel - Miranda, London (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    Hackman, MK Social, Milton Keynes (UK)
    Fantastic Man, Griessmuehle, Berlin (Germany)
    Jonathan Toubin, End Of The Road Festival, Salisbury (UK)
    thatmanmonkz, The Yard, London (UK)
    Marquis Hawkes, ZeeZout Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Chris Hanna, Venue 2.0, Derry (UK)
    Simian Mobile Disco, Peterborough Arena East of England Showground, Peterborough (UK)
    Palmbomen II, ZeeZout Festival, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Horse Meat Disco, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    Francis Inferno Orchestra, Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    Moullinex, Into The Woods Festival, Amersfoot (Netherlands)
    Dave Harvey, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    SAM BINGA, Komplex Weglowa, Bialystok (Poland)
    Chunky, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Tornado Wallace, Griessmuhle, Berlin (Germany)
    Jon Rust, Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    Thris Tian, CAMA ATK, hanoi (vietnam)
    Ruf Dug, Belfast Music Club, Belfast (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Into The Great Wide Open Festival, vlieland (Netherlands)
    Mac DeMarco, Electric Picnic Festival, Stradbally (Ireland)
    Tim Green, Supermarket, Zurich (Switzerland)
    Dalhous, Blackest Ever Black event, Leipzig (Germany)
    The Juan Maclean, Le Romandie, Lausanne (Switzerland)
    Palmbomen II, Sameheads, Berlin (Germany)
    Local Artist, Charlie, Munich (Germany)
    Bart B More, Coco (The Met), Queensland (Australia)
    VWHW, Oslo Hackney, London (UK)
    Munk, Forever Now Festival, Berlin (Germany)
    Sei A, Studio 80, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Noema, Kiff, Aarau (Switzerland)
    LEVELZ, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    NATALIE PRASS, Electric Picnic Festival, Stradbally (Ireland)
    Tzusing, COP, Saint Etienne (France)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Tom Demac, Fabric, London (UK)
    Willow , Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    Soom T, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Ptaki, Parking, Warsaw (Poland)
    Eliphino, BAR, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    SEBK, Fabric, London (UK)
    DJ Food, The Death Star, London (UK)
    Lemmy Ashton, Moth Club, London (UK)- Less
  • Sun 6

    Mac DeMarco, End Of The Road Festival, Salisbury (UK)
    Om Unit, Outlook Festival, Pula (Croatia)
    BWAN, Eridge Park, Kent (UK)+ More
    Auntie Flo, Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    Throwing Shade, Field Maneuvres, Oxford (UK)
    Glimpse, High Definition Festival, Tunbridge Wells (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Cielo, New York (USA)
    Keeno, High Definition Festival, Kent (UK)
    Lapalux, Stall 6, Zurich (Switzerland)
    KUFM, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    NATALIE PRASS, Into The Great Wide Open Festival, vlieland (The Netherlands)
    BARE, Fort Punta Christo, Pula (Croatia)
    Dave Harvey, Festival No 6, Portmeirion Village (Wales)
    Krystal Klear, Electric Picnic Festival, Stradbally (Ireland)
    Sei A, High Definition Festival, Kent (UK)
    YOUANDEWAN, High Definition Festival, Kent (UK)
    Moullinex, Metropolitano Di Milano, Milan (Italy)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, End Of The Road Festival, Salisbury (UK)
    Walshy Fire, Studio Records, Vancouver (Canada)
    Asquith, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Route 8, Oval Space, London (UK)
    DJ Food, The Death Star, London (UK)- Less
  • Mon 7

    Mac DeMarco, ABC1, Glasgow (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Shacklewell Arms, London (UK)
  • Tue 8

    Mc Fox, AmbraNight, San Teodoro (Italy)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Espace B, Paris (France)
    Onra, Baby''s All Right, New York (USA)+ More
    Mac DeMarco, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Pollyester, The Forum, London (UK)- Less
  • Wed 9

    Onra, Cervantes Other Side, Denver (USA)
    Mac DeMarco, Roundhouse, London (UK)
    MSHT, O2 Academy, Bristol (UK)+ More
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Le Trocafe, Strasbourg (France)
    Bambooman, Belgrave Music Hall, Leeds (UK)
    JSSC, Brown Bar, Thessaloniki (Greece)- Less
  • Thu 10

    Nomine, About:Blank, Berlin (Germany)
    Onra, F8, San Francisco (USA)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Sankeys Ibiza, Ibiza (Spain)+ More
    Thris Tian, TBC Jakarta, Jakarta (Indonesia)
    Mac DeMarco, The Institute, Birmingham (UK)
    Kiwi, Amnesia, Ibiza (Spain)
    MSHT, Secret Location, London (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, La Parenthese, Nyon (Switzerland)
    SASSY J, Reitschule, Bern (Switzerland)
    Vision Fortune, Moby Dick, Madrid (Spain)
    Tzusing, Urban Spree, Berlin (Germany)
    Jon Phonics, Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    Danny L Harle, Club to Club Festival, Turin (Italy)- Less
  • Fri 11

    Hashman Deejay, Transport Bedrijf, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    Onra, Teragram Ballroom, Los Angeles (USA)
    Troy Gunner, Fabric, London (UK)+ More
    Palace, Bussey Building, London (UK)
    Nomine, Cross Club, Prague (Czech Republic)
    Jon K, The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (UK)
    Thris Tian, TBC Bali, Bali (Indonesia)
    SAM BINGA, Glow, Bangkok (Thailand)
    Fort Romeau, Jaeger Oslo, Oslo (Norway)
    Hackman, The Hare and Hounds, Birmingham (UK)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)
    Felix Dickinson, Decks On The Beach, Beirut (Lebanon)
    Horse Meat Disco, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Ruf Dug, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Wolfram, Kin Kin, Guadalajara (Mexico)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Treppenhaus, Rorschach (Switzerland)
    Tornado Wallace, Siroco Club, Madrid (Spain)
    Bart B More, Upstairs, Caloundra (Australia)
    Bart B More, Apple Bar, Adelaide (Australia)
    Moscoman, Brasserie de l'Aviron Bayonnais, Biarritz (France)
    Simian Mobile Disco, Viper Club, Florence (Italy)
    Vision Fortune, Ignition Festival, Penafiel (Portugal)
    Jacques Renault, U Street Music Hall, Washington DC (USA)
    Tzusing, Palace Of Culture and Science, Warsaw (Poland)
    Asquith, The Waiting Room, London (UK)
    Jonathan Toubin, Babylon, Istanbul (Turkey)
    DOCD, Iboat, Bordeaux (France)
    Jon Rust, PADA cafe, Tallinn (Estonia)
    Gunnar Haslam, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)
    Marcus Worgull, Hangar, Dublin (Ireland)
    DJ Food, The Death Star, London (UK)
    Palmbomen II, Club La Vilaine, Brussels (Belgium)- Less
  • Sat 12

    Leon Vynehall, Studio Spaces Dalston, London (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Prince Charles, Berlin (Germany)
    Jack J, ZERO, Tokyo (Japan)+ More
    Mac DeMarco, Beacons Metro, Manchester (UK)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)
    N-TYPE, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)
    Nomine, Fuga, Bratislava (Slovakia)
    Adesse Versions, Doornroosje, Nijmegen (Netherlands)
    NUMM, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, City Club, Augsburg (Germany)
    Josey Rebelle, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Throwing Shade, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Fabio Monesi, Site Club, Gaggiolo (Italy)
    Denis Sulta, Cultybraggan Camp, Crieff (UK)
    Marquis Hawkes, Rote Sonne, Munich (Germany)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Ceremony festival, London (UK)
    Sivey, Rockstore, Montpellier (France)
    Illum Sphere, Tamilenschule, Lucerne (Switzerland)
    Jon K, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Forest Swords, Fabrique Milano, Milan (Italy)
    KUFM, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    BARE, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Kiwi, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Torn Hawk, Venue TBA, Moscow (Russia)
    Lapalux, Kasteel van Horst, Holsbeek (Belgium)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    SAM BINGA, PIPE Live House, Taipei (Taiwan)
    Borrowed Identity, Rote Sonne, Munich (Germany)
    LX ONE, Spikkerelle Avelgem, Avelgem (Belgium)
    Marcus Marr, The Nest, London (UK)
    Jamie Trench , Club Poema, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Astral Black (Label showcases), Razzmatazz, Barcelona (Spain)
    Horse Meat Disco, Patterns, Brighton (UK)
    Palmbomen II, DOK, Gent (Belgium)
    C.A.R., Live Club, Liege (Belgium)
    Hashman Deejay, HORST Festival, Hageland Hills (Belgium)
    Bart B More, Carmens, Sydney (Australia)
    Detroit Swindle, Concrete, Paris (France)
    Mor Elian, BBC Perpinya, Perpignan (France)
    Eliphino, Oslo Hackney, London (UK)
    Tim Green, Fire, London (UK)
    Ulrika Spacek, Solar Fest, Palma (Spain)
    Matt Jam Lamont, blackpool pier, Blackpool (UK)
    Vision Fortune, WOSINC Festival, - (Spain)
    Simian Mobile Disco, B018, Beirut (Lebanon)
    Krankbrother, Opera House, Genoa (Italy)
    Om Unit, Sommercasino, Basel (Switzerland)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Moxie, On Blackheath, London (UK)
    Somne, Fabric, London (UK)
    Jonathan Toubin, Mecanique Ondulatoire, Paris (France)
    JiKay, Uebel & Gefaehrlich, Hamburg (Germany)
    Felix Dickinson, Junk Club, Southampton (UK)
    ANNA B SAVAGE, Big Next Gent @ DOK, Gent (Belgium)
    Gunnar Haslam, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)
    LV, First Word Records presents Excursions with Will LV, Lexis & Gilla @ Bussey Building, London (UK)
    Jonathan Toubin, Maison Kitsune Paris, Paris (France)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    LV, First Word Records presents Excursions with Will LV, Lexis & Gilla at@ Bussey Building, London (UK)- Less
  • Sun 13

    Throwing Shade, On Blackheath, London (UK)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)
    Cedric Maison, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)+ More
    KERO KERO BONITO, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    Moxie, Bestival at Robin Hill Country Park, Isle Of Wight (UK)
    IMYRMIND, Planke Nord, Mainz (Germany)
    Jack J, Rooftop Bar OO, Osaka (Japan)
    Krankbrother, Fabric, London (UK)
    Vision Fortune, Lata de Zinc, Oviedo (Spain)
    Gunnar Haslam, Sustain Release, Wurtsboro (USA)- Less
  • Mon 14

    Mac DeMarco, Le Grand Mix, Tourcoing (France)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Basement Bar, Prague (Czech Republic)
  • Tue 15

    The Juan Maclean, Amnesia, Ibiza (Spain)
    Mac DeMarco, La Cigale, Paris (France)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, ACUD, Berlin (Germany)+ More
    Neville Watson, Boiler Room, London (UK)
    Paleman, Lakota, Bristol (UK)
    Mor Elian, , Barcelona (Spain)- Less
  • Wed 16

    Marvin & Guy, Forum Grimaldi, Monaco (France)
    Mac DeMarco, Paradiso (main hall), Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Loppen, Copenhagen (Denmark)
  • Thu 17

    Sonny & The Sunsets, Geronimos FGT, Stockholm (Sweden)
    Kiwi, The Forum, Aberdeen (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Sankeys Ibiza, Ibiza (Spain)+ More
    ERRO, Hairy Dog, Derby (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Gebaude 9, Cologne (Germany)
    Prinzhorn Dance School, Le Ferrailleur, Nantes (France)
    Sivey, XOYO, London (UK)
    Palmbomen II, Gibus, Paris (France)
    Black Strobe, Tsvetnoy Central Market, Moscow (Russia)
    Beautiful Swimmers, U Street Music Hall, Washington DC (USA)- Less
  • Fri 18

    Onra, Fortune., Vancouver (Canada)
    The Juan Maclean, Space, Ibiza (Spain)
    Maxmillion Dunbar, La Java, Paris (France)+ More
    SAM BINGA, XXX Gallery, Hong Kong (China)
    Nomine, Rinse FM, London (UK)
    Marvin & Guy, Salon - Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin (Germany)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Club Poema, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Mugwump, Stereolux, Nantes (France)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    ERRO, Incubate festival, Tilburg (Netherlands)
    Alex Banks, The Waiting Room, London (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Postbahnhof, Berlin (Germany)
    Mosca, One One, Riga (Latvia)
    Soom T, Festival En'voie d'expression, PONTIVY (France)
    Eliphino, Hangar, Dublin (Ireland)
    Glimpse, Arcola Theatre, London (UK)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Revolver, Oslo (Norway)
    This Soft Machine, Spazio Ex Cobianchi, Milan (Italy)
    Physical Therapy, OHM, Berlin (Germany)
    Moxie, Fabric, London (UK)
    Ruf Dug, La Machine du Moulin Rouge, Paris (France)
    Marquis Hawkes, Plano B, Porto (Portugal)
    Bart B More, Red Love, Melbourne (Australia)
    Sailor & I, Reworks, Thessaloniki (Greece)
    Horse Meat Disco, Boombox, Belfast (UK)
    Swindle, World Headquarters Club, Newcastle (UK)
    Gunnar Haslam, F8, San Francisco (USA)
    Paxton Fettel , DOK Amsterdam, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Auntie Flo, Bayimba International Festival, Kampala (Uganda)- Less
  • Sat 19

    Leon Vynehall, Oma Doris, Dortmund (Germany)
    Borrowed Identity, Freischwimmer, Freiburg (Germany)
    SAM BINGA, Dada Bar, Beijing (China)+ More
    Onra, Rifflandia Festival, Victoria (Canada)
    Pender Street Steppers, Lighthouse Records, Tokyo (Japan)
    Detroit Swindle, Fairyhouse Racecourse, Rathoat (Ireland)
    Simian Mobile Disco, Bodytonic at Twisted Pepper, Dublin (Republic of Ireland)
    Tornado Wallace, Salon - Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin (Germany)
    Marquis Hawkes, XOYO, London (UK)
    Cleveland, Reworks, Thessaloniki (Greece)
    Leif, Le Batofar, Paris (France)
    Sonny & The Sunsets, Pustervik, Gothenburg (Sweden)
    C.A.R., Kaiku, Helsinki (Finland)
    Facta, Rift & Co (Attic), Preston (UK)
    Felix Dickinson, Prince of Wales, London (UK)
    Modek, Etnoblog, Trieste (Italy)
    Wolf Music, XOYO, London (UK)
    Moscoman, Islington Mill, Manchester (UK)
    Adesse Versions, Egg London, London (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Vega Main Hall, Copenhagen (Denmark)
    Fort Romeau, Robert Johnson, Offenbach (Germany)
    Jon K, The Exchange, Bristol (UK)
    Kiwi, Mint Festival, Leeds (UK)
    DVLX, Playground, Helsinki (Finland)
    FOLD, Reworks, Thessaloniki (Greece)
    Strange U, Ruiterijcomplex Drie Fonteinen, Vilvoorde (Belgium)
    Marvin & Guy, Stereolux, Nantes (France)
    Route 8, Tchouka Club, Lille (France)
    Boot & Tax, Scopitone Festival, Nantes (France)
    Hashman Deejay, Bootleg, Bordeaux (France)
    Swindle, Le Zoo / Usine, Geneva (Switzerland)
    Débruit, CCNO, Orleans (France)
    Moxie, The Basement, Southend-on-Sea (UK)
    Dave Harvey, Prince of Wales, London (UK)
    DjRUM, La Rotonde, Paris (France)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Tim Green, Chalet, Berlin (Germany)
    Chimpo, The Harley, Sheffield (UK)
    Asquith, , Manchester (UK)
    Palmbomen II, Robert Johnson, Offenbach (Germany)
    Thris Tian, The Shelter, Shanghai (China)
    Mugwump, Le Rubik's Club, Le Havre (France)
    Maxmillion Dunbar, Studio 80, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Jerry Bouthier, Le Perchoir, Paris (France)
    LYDIA AINSWORTH, Festival para Gente Sentada, Braga (Portugal)
    Auntie Flo, Bayimba International Festival, Kampala (Uganda)- Less
  • Sun 20

    Onra, Commonweath, Calgary (Canada)
    Felix Dickinson, Mint Festival, Wetherby (UK)
    Henrik Schwarz, Mint Festival, Leeds (UK)+ More
    Vision Fortune, Incubate festival, Tilburg (Netherlands)
    Kiwi, Switch, Southampton (UK)
    Thris Tian, TBC singapore, Singapore (Singapore)
    Otik, UEL Docklands Campus w/ Beardyman, James Massiah, Interrupt, Medallion Man, London (UK)- Less
  • Mon 21

    Mac DeMarco, Debaser Medis, Stockholm (Sweden)
    Mc Fox, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)
    The Golden Boy, Rainbow, Birmingham (UK)
  • Tue 22

    Mac DeMarco, Rockefeller Music Hall, Oslo (Norway)
    The Golden Boy, Kasbah Nightclub, Coventry (UK)
    Dalhous, ICA, London (UK)+ More
    Kiwi, Cosmic Ballroom, Newcastle Upon Tyne (UK)
    Commodo, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)- Less
  • Wed 23

    Simian Mobile Disco, Sankeys Ibiza, Ibiza (Spain)
    Mac DeMarco, Pustervik, Gothenburg (Sweden)
    SAM BINGA, Phonox, London (UK)+ More
    Tiger & Woods, Nitsa Club (Sala Apolo), Barcelona (Spain)- Less
  • Thu 24

    Detroit Swindle, Spazio Ex Cobianchi, Milan (Italy)
    Palace, Paris Sheffield, Sheffield (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Sankeys Ibiza, Ibiza (Spain)+ More
    Marvin & Guy, Tropical Animals, Florence (Italy)
    Mugwump, Rockerill, Charleroi (Belgium)
    Chaos In The CBD, La Cartonnerie, Reims (France)
    Mac DeMarco, Voxhall, Aarhus (Denmark)
    Kiwi, Edinburgh Potterow, Edinburgh (UK)
    Kane West, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    Mark E, The Rainbow, Birmingham (UK)- Less
  • Fri 25

    Harri and Domenic, Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Le Cannibale Club, Milan (Italy)
    Horse Meat Disco, Space, Ibiza (Spain)+ More
    Thris Tian, Pistil, Seoul (South Korea)
    Nomine, Belushi's Bar, Paris (France)
    Chaos In The CBD, Islington Metal Works, London (UK)
    Fort Romeau, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    Xinobi, Hive, Zurich (Switzerland)
    Marvin & Guy, Spazio Ex Cobianchi, Milan (Italy)
    Marcus Worgull, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    Palmbomen II, Bussey Building, London (UK)
    Sh?m, Building 6, London (UK)
    Fantastic Man, Canavan's Pool Club (Formerly JFK's), London (UK)
    Rory Phillips, Bloomsbury Lanes, London (UK)
    FYI Chris, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Reeperbahn Festival (Fliegende Bauten), Hamburg (Germany)
    Moullinex, The Lexington, London (UK)
    Henry Wu, Patterns, Brighton (UK)
    Alexander Nut, Proud Cabaret, Brighton (UK)
    DABO, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Jacques Renault, Gibus, Paris (France)
    Simian Mobile Disco, Nitsa Club, Barcelona (Spain)
    Ruf Dug, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Wolf Music, Basing House, London (UK)
    Krystal Klear, The Tunnels, Aberdeen (UK)
    Pender Street Steppers, Venue TBC, Melbourne (Australia)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Arts Club, Liverpool (UK)
    Kiwi, Ink, Nottingham (UK)
    Denis Sulta, Cabaret Voltaire, Edinburgh (UK)
    Hashman Deejay, Deli, Tel Aviv (Israel)
    Fis, Le Romandie, Lausanne (Switzerland)
    Eliphino, Hidden, Manchester (UK)
    Maxxi Soundsystem, Decks On The Beach, Beirut (Lebanon)
    Mosca, Hidden, Manchester (UK)
    Sailor & I, Troyka Multispace, Moscow (Russia)
    JOND, O2 Academy, Sheffield (UK)- Less
  • Sat 26

    Denis Sulta, The Static Gallery, Liverpool (UK)
    Chimpo, 24 Kitchen Street, Liverpool (UK)
    Leif, Canavan's Pool Club (Formerly JFK's), London (UK)+ More
    Tom Demac, Basing House, London (UK)
    LEVELZ, Manchester Academy 3, Manchester (UK)
    Commodo, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    JBSA, Hope Works, Sheffield (UK)
    Leon Vynehall, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    Henry Wu, Bird, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    San Proper, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    MCSP, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    SAM BINGA, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    Gerd Janson, Fabric, London (UK)
    CHAM, Yellow Arch Studios, Sheffield (UK)
    Fort Romeau, Festival Jour & Nuit, Grenoble (France)
    Marquis Hawkes, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    Moullinex, Badaboum, Paris (France)
    Cézaire, Badaboum, Paris (France)
    ASOK, Panorama Bar, Berlin (Germany)
    Spencer, The Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    LX ONE, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    Jacques Renault, Postgarage, Graz (Austria)
    Commodo, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    Mia Dora, The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, Soundclash Festival, Southampton (UK)
    Débruit, Marsatac Festival, Marseille (France)
    Borrowed Identity, Berghain, Berlin (Germany)
    Palmbomen II, Opium, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    APPL, Zappa JC, Antwerp (Belgium)
    KUFM, Eastville Park, Bristol (UK)
    SAM BINGA, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Detroit Swindle, CLUB CUBIQUE, Innsbruck (Austria)
    Lauer, Fabric, London (UK)
    Vision Fortune, Liverpool International Festival of Psychedelia, Liverpool (UK)
    LX ONE, Concorde 2, Brighton (UK)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Kiwi, Rainbow Warehouse, Birmingham (UK)
    DJ Food, Factory, Plymouth (UK)
    Leon Vynehall, Patterns, Brighton (UK)
    Auntie Flo, TodaysArt Festival, The Hague (Netherlands)
    Torn Hawk, Kulturos Baras Kablys, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    Midnight Magic, Städel Museum, Frankfurt Am Main (Germany)
    Edward, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    Tornado Wallace, CONTROL Club, Bucharest (Romania)
    Pender Street Steppers, OutsideIn Festival, Sydney (Australia)
    Madam X, DQ, Sheffield (UK)
    Josey Rebelle, Leeds University Union, Leeds (UK)- Less
  • Sun 27

    Marquis Hawkes, Panorama Bar, Berlin (Germany)
    Lorca, SWG3, Glasgow (UK)
    ZOOL, Fabric, London (UK)+ More
    ZOOL, Fabric, London (UK)
    Kiwi, Halo, Bournemouth (UK)
    Pender Street Steppers, Pickle, Canberra (Australia)- Less
  • Mon 28

    Kiwi, Lemon Grove, Exeter (UK)
    The Jillionaire, Alma II, Leuven (Belgium)
  • Tue 29

  • Wed 30

    Peggy Gou , Flux, Leeds (UK)