Shows —

November 2014 —

  • Sat 1

    Orson Wells, About:Blank, Berlin (Germany)
    Steve Hauschildt, Soy Festival @ Natural History Museum of Nantes, Nantes (France)
    AONE, The Queen of Hoxton, London (UK)+ More
    Fort Romeau, Nitsa Club, Barcelona (Spain)
    Wolfram, CHUPITERIA LA FAVORITA, Guadalajara (Mexico)
    Om Unit, The Wire, Leeds (UK)
    Walshy Fire, The Waldorf Hotel, Vancouver (Canada)
    Dauwd, Nochtwache, Hamburg (Germany)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Lapalux, ABC2, Glasgow (UK)
    Dan Bodan, Kantine am Berghain, Berlin (Germany)
    Felix Dickinson, The Masked Ball, Beacon Cragg (UK)
    Leon Vynehall, The Art Bar, Oxford (UK)
    Nguzunguzu, 24 Kitchen Street, Liverpool (UK)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    DJ Cheeba, Mullion Holiday Park, Helston (UK)
    Anushka, Depot, Leuven (Belgium)
    The Haxan Cloak, ABC1, Glasgow (UK)
    Mark E, Mansion, York (UK)
    J. Tijn, Petrol, Antwerp (Belgium)
    Eomac, My Name Is, St Petersburg (Russia)
    Galcher Lustwerk, XOYO, London (UK)
    DJ Sliink, Landmark, Bergen (Norway)
    Mo Kolours, Salles des Fetes, Venelles (France)
    Jon1st, The Harley, Sheffield (UK)
    Osborne, Nitsa Club, Barcelona (Spain)
    Tornado Wallace, Loftus Hall, Berlin (Germany)
    Hostage, Chameleon, Liverpool (UK)
    Dalhous, ABC2, Glasgow (UK)
    Pharmakon, Feierwerk, Munich (Germany)
    GREYS, Primavera Club, Barcelona (Spain)
    Ame (DJ), Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Mia Dora, Charlie Browns, Luton (UK)
    Evian Christ, 24 Kitchen Street, Liverpool (UK)
    Marquis Hawkes, Aether and Echo, Belfast (UK)
    DJ Nu-Mark, Hideout, Norwich (UK)
    DJ Moneyshot, Mullion Holiday Park, Helston (UK)
    OneKnown, Shine, Belfast (UK)
    Xinobi, Indigo, Istanbul (Turkey)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, Dalston Superstore, London (UK)
    DJ Food, Mullion Holiday Park, Helston (UK)
    Drums of Death, Flambards Theme Park, Helston (UK)
    DJ Food, DJ Cheeba & DJ Moneyshot - 3 Way Mix, Flambards Theme Park, Helston (UK)
    Zombie Nation, The Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    Low Jack, Copenhagen Jazzhouse, Copenhagen (Denmark)
    Jonathan Toubin, Sudpol, Luzern (Switzerland)
    SirOJ, Bitterzoet, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    DJ Barely Legal, The Venue, Dumfries (UK)
    Baba Stiltz, Salon - Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin (Germany)
    LIARS, Village Underground, London (UK)
    DMX Krew, Autumn Street Studios, London (UK)
    Kornél Kovács, Salon - Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin (Germany)
    HNNY, Salon - Zur Wilden Renate, Berlin (Germany)- Less
  • Sun 2

    Steve Hauschildt, Cave 12, Geneva (Switzerland)
    DJ Sliink, Trap Basement, Thessaloniki (Greece)
    Lefto, , Ghent (Belgium)
  • Mon 3

    GREYS, Radio 3FACH, Luzern (Switzerland)
    Steve Hauschildt, Oslo10, Basel (Switzerland)
    Chunky, Red Bar, Nottingham (UK)+ More
    Jonathan Toubin, Dominikanerbastei, Vienna (Austria)- Less
  • Tue 4

    Dalhous, Electric Circus, Edinburgh (UK)
    Hannah Faith, Cafe Kaizen, London (UK)
    Torn Hawk, Kantine am Berghain, Berlin (Germany)+ More
    Jonathan Toubin, The Stillery, London (UK)
    GREYS, Le Romandie, Lausanne (Switzerland)- Less
  • Wed 5

    GREYS, Kafe Kult, Munich (Germany)
    Steve Hauschildt, RHIZ, Vienna (Austria)
  • Thu 6

    Anushka, Buffalo Bar, Cardiff (UK)
    Boothroyd, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    Sivey, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)+ More
    DJ Sliink, FAUST, Paris (France)
    Eliphino, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    Jay Prince, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)
    Hannah Faith, Antwerp Mansion, Manchester (UK)
    GREYS, Schokoladen, Berlin (Germany)
    Hostage, DV1, Lyon (France)
    Nguzunguzu, Airwaves, Reykjavik (Iceland)
    The Juan Maclean, Belgrave Music Hall, Leeds (UK)
    Jonathan Toubin, La Paloma, Nimes (France)
    PhOtOmachine, Corsica Studios, London (UK)- Less
  • Fri 7

    Lapalux, Gretchen, Berlin (Germany)
    Jacques Renault, Far Away, Los Angeles (USA)
    Jon K, Fabric, London (UK)+ More
    Dauwd, REWIRE Festival, The Hague (Netherlands)
    Simian Mobile Disco, REWIRE Festival, The Hague (Netherlands)
    Evian Christ, Club to Club Festival, Turin (Italy)
    Palms Trax, Siroco Club, Madrid (Spain)
    Steve Hauschildt, Taboo, Madrid (Spain)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Dough House, Frankfurt Am Main (Germany)
    Mykki Blanco, Breakfast Club, Tel Aviv (Israel)
    Galcher Lustwerk, Toldi, Budapest (Hungary)
    Om Unit, Joshua Brooks, Manchester (UK)
    Tornado Wallace, Denis Simachev Shop&Bar, Moscow (Russia)
    Wookie, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Jon1st, Sophbeck Sessions, Leicester (UK)
    Eliphino, The Twisted Pepper, Dublin (Ireland)
    BENJ, XOYO, London (UK)
    Friendly Fires (DJ Sets), XOYO, London (UK)
    Cooly G, yaki-da, Gothenburg (Sweden)
    Sivey, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Torn Hawk, BNGLW, Leipzig (Germany)
    Wolfram, Studio 9, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    Hannah Faith, Oval Space, London (UK)
    DJ Sliink, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Hostage, Gorilla, Manchester (UK)
    Commodo, The Underground, Stoke-On-Trent (UK)
    Jay Prince, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Mark E, diagonal disco club, Forte Dei Marmi (Italy)
    Illum Sphere, Fabric, London (UK)
    Fatima Al Qadiri, Club to Club Festival, Turin (Italy)
    The Golden Boy, Digital, Newcastle (UK)
    Leon Vynehall, The Glassworks, Derry (Ireland)
    BENJ, XOYO, London (UK)
    RORY, XOYO, London (UK)
    Jonathan Toubin, Debaser Strand, Stockholm (Sweden)
    Soom T, The Zoo, Manchester (UK)
    GARD, REWIRE Festival, The Hague (Netherlands)
    Urulu, Boom Boom Room, Kiev (Ukraine)
    Fatima, Zilveren Zaal Beursschouwburg, Brussels (Belgium)
    Nguzunguzu, FAUST, Paris (France)
    J. Tijn, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Canal Mills, Leeds (UK)
    Lefto, , Brussels (Belgium)
    GREYS, OCCII, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    The Juan Maclean, Opium, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    DJ HAUS, Le Showcase, Paris (France)
    Shit Robot, Pimpz, Gent (Belgium)
    DJ Q, The Ladybird, Cardiff (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, The Baltic Social, Liverpool (UK)
    The Jillionaire, Imperial Club, Saint Martin d’Uriage (France)- Less
  • Sat 8

    Palms Trax, XOYO, London (UK)
    Lemmy Ashton, The Nest, London (UK)
    Lefto, Roxy, Cologne (Germany)+ More
    Galcher Lustwerk, Art & Science, Moscow (Russia)
    Horse Meat Disco, Prince Charles, Berlin (Germany)
    Lapalux, Freund & Kupferstecher, Stuttgart (Germany)
    Cooly G, Paard Van Troje, The Hague (Netherlands)
    Terriers, Opium Rooms, Dublin (Ireland)
    Jacques Renault, TBC, Phoenix (USA)
    DJ HAUS, Studio 80, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Steve Hauschildt, Miscelanea, Barcelona (Spain)
    The Jillionaire, Ahoy, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    New Jackson, Major Problems vs Hidden Agenda, Dublin (Ireland)
    Leon Vynehall, Studio Spaces Wapping, London (UK)
    Slackk, Rye Wax, London (UK)
    Felix Dickinson, Six Dogs, Athens (Greece)
    APPLEBOTTOM , Audio, Brighton (UK)
    Throwing Shade, Tate Britain, London (UK)
    Mark E, Tipografia, Pescara (Italy)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Stattbad, Berlin (Germany)
    John Heckle, Iboat, Bordeaux (France)
    Wookie, Audio, Brighton (UK)
    Fatima, Lingotto, Torino (Italy)
    The Partysquad, Delirium WAREHOUSE, Ferrara (Italy)
    Sei A, Studio Spaces Wapping, London (UK)
    Mc Fox, Saddlers, Derby (UK)
    Débruit, The Roxy, Istanbul (Turkey)
    Fracture, Saddlers, Derby (UK)
    DJ Sliink, 1500 m2, Warsaw (Poland)
    Girl Unit, The Laundry, London (UK)
    Eliphino, circa bournemouth, Bournemouth (UK)
    Walshy Fire, Drop Anchor, Islamorada, FL (USA)
    Commodo, Doornroosje, Nijmegen (Netherlands)
    Jon1st, Magnet, Liverpool (UK)
    Maxxi Soundsystem, Block Party, Bournemouth (UK)
    Xinobi, Gare Club, Porto (Portugal)
    Borrowed Identity, Schmitz Katze, Freiburg (Switzerland)
    Chimpo, Saddlers, Derby (UK)
    Dan Shake, Iboat, Bordeaux (France)
    Mykki Blanco, Hilton Club, Milan (Italy)
    Future Brown, Club to Club Festival, Turin (Italy)
    GREYS, Airwaves, Reykjavik (Iceland)
    DJ Q, MK11, Milton Keynes (UK)
    DJ Richard, Stattbad, Berlin (Germany)
    Jonathan Toubin, Airwaves, Reykjavik (Iceland)
    The Juan Maclean, PIAF, Antwerp (Belgium)
    Shit Robot, PIAF, Antwerp (Belgium)
    Marquis Hawkes, Kong, Munich (Germany)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, The Loft, Brighton (UK)- Less
  • Sun 9

    Horse Meat Disco, The Arches, Glasgow (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, The Arches, Glasgow (UK)
    Ossie, Old Queens Head, London (UK)
  • Mon 10

    The Jillionaire, Opium Club, Toulouse (France)
    Sivey, La Bellevilloise, Paris (France)
    Xinobi, L'Envers Club, Nancy (France)
  • Tue 11

    Anushka, Fusion And Foundry @ Sheffield Uni Students Union, Sheffield (UK)
    The Partysquad, CLDC, Barcelona (Spain)
    Throwing Shade, Ace Hotel London Shoreditch, London (UK)+ More
    APPLEBOTTOM , The Wire, Leeds (UK)
    Soom T, Drum & Monkey, Calgary (Canada)
    Troy Gunner, , Antwerp (Belgium)
    Mykki Blanco, Basen, Warsaw (Poland)- Less
  • Wed 12

    Steve Hauschildt, Le Chinois, Montreuil (France)
    Mike Mago, Audio, Brighton (UK)
    Salute, The Nest, London (UK)+ More
    Mykki Blanco, Grelle Forelle (small room), Vienna (Austria)- Less
  • Thu 13

    The Juan Maclean, Lux Fragil, Lisbon (Portugal)
    Mykki Blanco, Vasya+1, Nizhny Novorod (Russia)
    Dan Shake, BABYLON CLUB, Florence (Italy)+ More
    Michael Gracioppo, The Stock, Milan (Italy)
    Frankey & Sandrino, Calabar, Dubai (UAE)
    Xinobi, Lux Fragil, Lisbon (Portugal)
    Lapalux, Hi Fi Club, Leeds (UK)
    Fatima Al Qadiri, Womb, Tokyo (Japan)- Less
  • Fri 14

    Evian Christ, Mira Festival, Barcelona (Spain)
    HNNY, Ninkasi Kao, Lyon (France)
    Eliphino, The Thekla, Bristol (UK)+ More
    New Jackson, The Stock, Milan (Italy)
    DJ Richard, Studio 80, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Galcher Lustwerk, Studio 80, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    DMX Krew, Berghain, Berlin (Germany)
    High Klassified, Arkham, Shanghai (China)
    Ame (DJ), Bodytonic at Twisted Pepper, Dublin (Republic of Ireland)
    The Revenge, Room 8, Budapest (Hungary)
    N-TYPE, Crkva, Rijeka (Croatia)
    Illum Sphere, Gala Hala, Ljubljana (Slovenia)
    The Partysquad, Upset Club, Seriate (BG) (Italy)
    Marquis Hawkes, Club Bonsoir, Bern (Switzerland)
    Punks Jump Up, Alex Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg (South Africa)
    Keeno, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Concrete, Paris (France)
    The Juan Maclean, Plano B, Porto (Portugal)
    Mykki Blanco, Solyanka, Moscow (Russia)
    oOoOO, Mattatoio, Carpi (Italy)
    J Rocc, Sugar Club, Dublin (Ireland)
    Shit Robot, The Glassworks, Derry (Ireland)
    Commodo, Brixton Jamm, London (UK)
    Leon Vynehall, Vibra, Modena (Italy)
    Borrowed Identity, Pisco Bar, Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)
    Marvin & Guy, Dude Club, Milan (Italy)
    Alexander Nut, World Headquarters Club, Newcastle (UK)
    Walter Ego, Club Cross, Prague (Czech Republic)
    Blondes, Meet Factory, Prague (Czech Republic)
    DJ Cheeba, Cabaret Aleatoire, Marseille (France)
    DJ Food, DJ Cheeba & DJ Moneyshot - 3 Way Mix, Cabaret Aleatoire, Marseille (France)
    DJ Food, Cabaret Aleatoire, Marseille (France)
    DJ Moneyshot, Cabaret Aleatoire, Marseille (France)
    Lorca, Sneaky Petes, Edinburgh (UK)
    Palms Trax, tbc, Manchester (UK)
    Zombie Nation, Bootshaus, Cologne (Germany)
    Mo Kolours, le Cargo De Nuit, Arles (France)
    Anushka, La Fleche DOr, Paris (France)
    Jstar, Bacchus, Kingston upon Thames (UK)
    Steve Hauschildt, Stadslimiet, Antwerp (Belgium)
    WISA, Joshua Brooks, Manchester (UK)
    Kornél Kovács, Marie Laveau, Stockholm (Sweden)
    Wolfram, Dom Pechati, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
    Mia Dora, Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    Lakker, Nowa Jerozolima, Warsaw (Poland)
    Soom T, Boquebiere, Sherbrooke (Canada)- Less
  • Sat 15

    Horse Meat Disco, The Exchange, Stoke-On-Trent (UK)
    Torn Hawk, Bla, Oslo (Norway)
    Ame (DJ), Crystal Niteclub, Waterford (Ireland)+ More
    DJ Richard, Cardboard, Gothenburg (Sweden)
    Cooly G, The Queen of Hoxton, London (UK)
    Punks Jump Up, Fiction, Cape Town (South Africa)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Jerry Bouthier, Razzmatazz, Barcelona (Spain)
    Modek, Respublica, Bordeaux (France)
    Marquis Hawkes, Mint Club, Leeds (UK)
    High Klassified, Canvas, Singapore (Singapore)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    OneKnown, The Menagerie, Belfast (Northern Ireland)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, Bar Sub - QUBSU, Belfast (UK)
    Lakker, The Red Gallery, London (UK)
    Ossie, The Button Factory, Dublin (Republic of Ireland)
    Jstar, Maki Club, Ingolstadt (Germany)
    Galcher Lustwerk, Kong, Munich (Germany)
    Fatima, Nublu Istanbul, Karaköy/ Beyoglu (Turkey)
    DJ Barely Legal, East Village Arts Club, Liverpool (UK)
    The Subs, Klokgebouw, Eindhoven (Netherlands)
    Biome, Grand Burbon Street, Moscow (Russia)
    The Juan Maclean, CAFFE' DEI BINARI, Milan (Italy)
    Borrowed Identity, Fitzroy, Jakarta (Indonesia)
    J Rocc, Aether and Echo, Belfast (UK)
    Dan Shake, Fez Club, Sheffield (UK)
    Auntie Flo, MACAO, Milan (Italy)
    Horse Meat Disco, The Harley, Sheffield (UK)
    Eomac, Cregg Castle, Galway (Ireland)
    Jacques Renault, La Java, Paris (France)
    ALJR, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    Shit Robot, The Coronet, London (UK)
    Hackman, The Cellar, Oxford (UK)
    Mo Kolours, U Percut Club, Marseille (France)
    Flako, Koko, London (UK)
    Zombie Nation, Klokgebouw, Eindhoven (Netherlands)
    Troy Gunner, Mansion, York (UK)
    Beautiful Swimmers, Plastic People, London (UK)
    Débruit, Petit Bain, Paris (France)
    Tornado Wallace, Rose Lipman Building, London (UK)
    HNNY, Berns, Stockholm (Sweden)
    WISA, Take It Easy, Milan (Italy)
    DJ Q, , Hull (UK)
    Wolfram, Denis Simachev Shop&Bar, Moscow (Russia)
    Xinobi, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Anushka, The Cellar, Oxford (UK)- Less
  • Sun 16

    Soom T, Le Belmont, Montreal (Canada)
    Mo Kolours, Paloma, Nimes (France)
  • Mon 17

    Steve Hauschildt, Acud Macht Neu, Berlin (Germany)
  • Tue 18

    Mo Kolours, Joshua Brooks, Manchester (UK)
    Bambooman, Joshua Brooks, Manchester (UK)
    Steve Hauschildt, Schauspiel, Leipzig (Germany)
  • Wed 19

    Torn Hawk, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Steve Hauschildt, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
  • Thu 20

    Jstar, The Berkeley Suite, Glasgow (UK)
    Mo Kolours, Corsica Studios, London (UK)
    HNNY, Havana Bar, Wellington (New Zealand)+ More
    DjRUM, The Coronet, London (UK)
    Torn Hawk, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Egyptrixx, The Harley, Sheffield (UK)
    Steve Hauschildt, Soup Kitchen, Manchester (UK)
    Girl Unit, The Harley, Sheffield (UK)
    Dixon Avenue Basement Jams, Vent, Cairo (Egypt)
    Kutmah, The Faversham, Leeds (UK)- Less
  • Fri 21

    DjRUM, Beaver Works, Leeds (UK)
    Simian Mobile Disco, Panorama Bar, Berlin (Germany)
    Drums of Death, Egg London, London (UK)+ More
    HNNY, Winnie Bagoes, Christchurch (New Zealand)
    AMEN, Maison des Musiques, Brussels (Belgium)
    DjRUM, The Ritz, Manchester (UK)
    AONE, Atlas, Kiev (Ukraine)
    Fort Romeau, Plano B, Porto (Portugal)
    Paleman, Magazine Club, Lille (France)
    Kutmah, La Gaite Lyrique, Paris (France)
    Leon Vynehall, Canal Mills, Leeds (UK)
    DJ Richard, CONTROL Club, Bucharest (Romania)
    Marquis Hawkes, DYW, Kiev (Ukraine)
    Champion, Bitterzoet, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Torn Hawk, Le Guess Who Festival, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Alexander Nut, Fabric, London (UK)
    Evian Christ, Artplay Design Center, Moscow (Russia)
    Mo Kolours, The Loft, Brighton (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, Hare & Hounds, Birmingham (UK)
    Borrowed Identity, The Observatory, Ho Chi Minh (Vietnam)
    Mia Dora, Egg London, London (UK)
    DJ Cheeba, Watershed, Bristol (UK)
    DJ Food, Lynch Club, Yekaterinburg (Russia)
    Jacques Renault, Ritter Butzke, Berlin (Germany)
    Lapalux, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Steve Hauschildt, Fuse Art Space, Bradford (UK)
    The Juan Maclean, Pixi, Athens (Greece)
    Nancy Whang, Studio 9, Vilnius (Lithuania)
    Baba Stiltz, Canvas Amsterdam, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Dauwd, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Om Unit, Studio Spaces Wapping, London (UK)
    Egyptrixx, Fire, London (UK)
    Moxie, Fabric, London (UK)
    Komon, Lakota, Bristol (UK)
    The Revenge, Tresor, Berlin (Germany)
    Mac DeMarco, Heimathafen Neukölln, Berlin (Germany)
    Duff Disco, Canavan's Pool Club (Formerly JFK's), London (UK)
    patten, , 555 (-)
    Illum Sphere, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Chimpo, The Thekla, Bristol (UK)
    DJ Q, Fabric, London (UK)
    Salute, , Stuttgart (Germany)
    Eliphino, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Soom T, Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    Jstar, Reading Rooms, Dundee (UK)
    SAM BINGA, The Thekla, Bristol (UK)
    Fracture, Studio Spaces Wapping, London (UK)
    Flako, La Gaite Lyrique, Paris (France)
    Fatima, La Gaite Lyrique, Paris (France)- Less
  • Sat 22

    PhOtOmachine, Rhythm Factory, London (UK)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    DJ Food, Zvezda, Samara (Russia)+ More
    AMEN, Rotown, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    HNNY, Cassette Nine, Auckland (New Zealand)
    Alex Coulton, tbc, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    patten, House of Electronic Arts Basel, Basel (Switzerland)
    RNDM, Club Arcade, Eindhoven (Netherlands)
    The Partysquad, Amper Klub, Pécs (Hungary)
    Steve Hauschildt, Nice & Sleazy, Glasgow (UK)
    Hackman, BrukBar / Supa, Trondheim (Norway)
    Tiger & Woods, Espace Pierre Cardin, Paris (France)
    Horse Meat Disco, St Columbs Hall Ballroom, Derry (Ireland)
    Chesus AKA Earl Jeffers, Opium Rooms, Dublin (Ireland)
    Mac DeMarco, Tivolivredenburg, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    John Heckle, The Winchester, Bournemouth (UK)
    Lapalux, La Bellevilloise, Paris (France)
    Jacques Renault, diagonal disco club, Forte Dei Marmi (Italy)
    Wookie, The Coronet, London (UK)
    Dan Shake, Terminal Club, Lyon (France)
    Marquis Hawkes, Lockdown Warehouse, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    Egyptrixx, Landmark, Bergen (Norway)
    Borrowed Identity, Glow, Bangkok (Thailand)
    Nancy Whang, LOL, Moscow (Russia)
    Leon Vynehall, The Plug, Sheffield (UK)
    Michael Gracioppo, Bolgia Club, Bologna (Italy)
    Salute, Roxy, Cologne (Germany)
    OneKnown, Egg London, London (UK)
    Rainer Veil, HEK Launch, Basel (Switzerland)
    Matt Jam Lamont, The Warehouse, Leeds (UK)
    Big Narstie, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Proxy, Sky Club, Leipzig (Germany)
    WISA, The Plug, Sheffield (UK)
    Torn Hawk, De Kreun, Kortrijk (Belgium)
    The Golden Boy, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Eomac, The Art School, Glasgow (UK)
    LX ONE, Canal Mills, Leeds (UK)
    The Juan Maclean, XOYO, London (UK)- Less
  • Sun 23

    HNNY, Strawberry Fields, Victoria (Australia)
    AMEN, Le Guess Who Festival, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Moxie, Sneaky Petes, Edinburgh (UK)+ More
    Steve Hauschildt, Le Guess Who Festival, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Débruit, Hifi Club, Leeds (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Concorde 2, Brighton (UK)
    The Jillionaire, It's a Ship, Singapore (Singapore)- Less
  • Mon 24

    Wampire, Oslo Hackney, London (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, The Irish Centre, Leeds (UK)
  • Tue 25

    PORT, Moods, Zurich (Switzerland)
    Wampire, The Forum, London (UK)
    AMEN, Point Ephemere, Paris (France)+ More
    Chesus AKA Earl Jeffers, le set, la rochelle (France)
    Mac DeMarco, The Forum, London (UK)- Less
  • Wed 26

    Wampire, Start the Bus, Bristol (UK)
    RORY, Electrowerks, London (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Bataclan, Paris (France)
  • Thu 27

    Kornél Kovács, Plastic People, London (UK)
    Baba Stiltz, Plastic People, London (UK)
    Cottam, URBN Store, Bucharest (Romania)+ More
    Wampire, The Glad Cafe, Glasgow (UK)
    HNNY, Sugar Club, Adelaide (Australia)
    AMEN, Week-End Festival, Cologne (Germany)
    Mac DeMarco, Epicerie Moderne, Lyon (France)- Less
  • Fri 28

    Leon Vynehall, SUB89, Reading (UK)
    Wampire, 24 Kitchen Street, Liverpool (UK)
    HNNY, The Liberty Social, Melbourne (Australia)+ More
    AMEN, Monarch, Berlin (Germany)
    Paleman, Stealth, Nottingham (UK)
    Roy Davis Jr, TBA, Melbourne (Australia)
    Chunky, Stealth, Nottingham (UK)
    Kiwi, Warehouse Project, Manchester (UK)
    Hannah Faith, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Dauwd, Mixed Munich Arts, Munich (Germany)
    DJ Barely Legal, Fabric, London (UK)
    Kornél Kovács, Basen, Warsaw (Poland)
    Soom T, Salle Communale, Onex (Switzerland)
    DJ Q, Blue Mountain, Bristol (UK)
    The Golden Boy, 1 Primrose Street, Manchester (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, 1 Primrose Street, Manchester (UK)
    DMX Krew, The Waiting Room, London (UK)
    Chimpo, Fabric, London (UK)
    Borrowed Identity, KEE club, Hong Kong (China)
    Jon K, The Rainbow, Birmingham (UK)
    Mc Fox, Fabric, London (UK)
    SirOJ, BIRTHDAYS, London (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Sala Apolo, Barcelona (Spain)
    The Partysquad, Atlas, Kiev (Ukraine)
    DJ HAUS, Ekko, Utrecht (Netherlands)
    Egyptrixx, Le Batofar, Paris (France)
    Auntie Flo, Big Chill Bar, Bristol (UK)
    The Jillionaire, Canguu Club, Bali (Indonesia)- Less
  • Sat 29

    Neville Watson, La Belle Angele, Edinburgh (UK)
    Horse Meat Disco, La Bellevilloise, Paris (France)
    HNNY, Good God Small Club, Sydney (Australia)+ More
    High Klassified, FAUST, Paris (France)
    Slackk, , Manchester (UK)
    Kiwi, XOYO, London (UK)
    Egyptrixx, Club Transbo, Lyon (France)
    Mark E, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Harri and Domenic, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Borrowed Identity, 390 Club, Shanghai (China)
    Roy Davis Jr, OutsideIn Festival, Sydney (Australia)
    Bambooman, The Irish Center, Nottingham (UK)
    Simian Mobile Disco, XOYO, London (UK)
    JFST, Le Social Club, Paris (France)
    Xinobi, Le Social Club, Paris (France)
    Eomac, Tresor, Berlin (Germany)
    Mo Kolours, Gretchen, Berlin (Germany)
    Dauwd, Village Underground, London (UK)
    Mike Mago, Fire, London (UK)
    Troy Gunner, OT301, Amsterdam (Netherlands)
    DJ Q, Maassilo, Rotterdam (Netherlands)
    Marquis Hawkes, Dance Tunnel, London (UK)
    MNDSGN, Freund & Kupferstecher, Stuttgart (Germany)
    DJ HAUS, Cirque Mystic, Aalst (Belgium)
    Maxxi Soundsystem, Watergate, Berlin (Germany)
    Jerry Bouthier, Le Baron, Paris (France)
    Horse Meat Disco, Academy 1, Manchester (UK)
    Soom T, Salle des Fetes, Saint Jean de la Ruelle (France)
    HNNY, OutsideIn Festival, Sydney (Australia)
    Bart B More, Riders Palace, Laax (Switzerland)
    The Revenge, Bussey Building, London (UK)
    Matt Jam Lamont, iCAN Studios, London (UK)
    Hackman, The Fez, Cambridge (UK)
    Auntie Flo, Gewoelbe, Cologne (Germany)
    Jstar, The Watersplash, Jersey (UK)
    The Jillionaire, PLAY Club , KL, Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)
    AMEN, Explore The North Festival, Leeuwarden (Netherlands)
    Kutmah, The Coronet, London (UK)
    Gerd Janson, Oval Space, London (UK)
    Keeno, MS Connexion, Mannheim (Germany)
    Gerd Janson, Motion, Bristol (UK)
    Wampire, The Green Door Store, Brighton (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Paloma, Nimes (France)
    DJ Food, Big Chill House, Bristol (UK)
    Om Unit, The Irish Center, Nottingham (UK)
    Black Strobe, Alhambra, Mons (Belgium)
    DJ Barely Legal, Undertone, Cardiff (UK)
    Kornél Kovács, Prince Charles, Berlin (Germany)
    Chesus AKA Earl Jeffers, Chesters, Berlin (Germany)- Less
  • Sun 30

    Horse Meat Disco, Hakkasan, London (UK)
    Wampire, Mad Café, Liege (Belgium)
    HNNY, Derry Jazz Festival - Nerve Centre, Perth (Australia)+ More
    Mia Dora, Sub Club, Glasgow (UK)
    Mac DeMarco, Magnolia, Milan (Italy)- Less